LE ROSE DI  PRIMA DIVISIONE 
GIRONE 
A
-  2016-2017

Alessandria , Arezzo , Carrarese , Como ,Cremonese ,Giana ,Livorno ,Lucchese ,Lupa Roma ,Olbia ,Piacenza ,Pistoiese ,Pontedera ,Prato ,Pro Piacenza, Racing Roma , Renate ,Siena ,Tuttocuio ,Viterbese .

ALESSANDRIA :   

 

PORTIERI:  La Gorga, Vannucchi.

DIFENSORI:  Celjak, Sosa, Fissore, Piccolo, Manfrin, Barlocco

CENTROCAMPISTI: Mezavilla, Cazzola, Nicco, Branca

ATTACCANTI: Fischnaller, Marras, Iocolano, Marconi,Bocalon

ALLENATORE: Braglia
AREZZO :

PORTIERI : Benassi, Borra, Garbinesi
 

DIFENSORI : Luciani, Masciangelo, Milesi, Muscat, Sabatino, Sirri, Solini


CENTROCAMPISTI :
 Lamine Pape, Corradi, Foglia, Grossi


ATTACCANTI : 
Erpen, Yamga, Moscardelli, Bearzotti, D'Ursi, Polidori, Iacuzio

ALLENATORE  : Sottili ;

CARRARESE :         

 

PORTIERI: Gavellotti, Lagomarsini 


DIFENSORI: Battistini, Benedini, Imperatrice, Massoni, Migliavacca


CENTROCAMPISTI: Amico, Cristini, Marsili, Michelotti, Rosaia, Torelli


ATTACCANTI: Del Nero, Floriano, Gabrielli, Marabese, Tutino

ALLENATORE : A.Firicano;

COMO :

 

PORTIERI :Crispino 

DIFENSORI :Ambrosini , Briganti , Marconi , Nossa
, Piacentini , Sperotto 

CENTROCAMPISTI : Antezza , Cristiani , Di Quinzio , Fietta
, Pessina 

ATTACCANTI : Bertani , Chinellato , Cortesi, Le Noci
, Rota 

ALLENATORE :  Gallo 

CREMONESE :   

PORTIERI: Ravaglia, Galli

DIFENSORI:    Bajic, Forni, Gambaretti, Gemiti, Lucchini, Marconi, Procopio, Salviato, Polak

 

CENTROCAMPISTI Belingheri, Cavion, Luperini, Perrulli, Pesce, Porcari, Ruci, Scarsella

 

ATTACCANTIBrighenti, Haouhache, Ibe, Maiorino, Scappini

ALLENATORE: Tesser;

GIANA ERMINIO:


PORTIERI:  Nino Pablo SANCHEZ,Sergio VIOTTI

DIFENSORI:  Tommaso AUGELLO,Simone BONALUMI,Alessio IOVINE, Andrea MONTESANO,Simone PERICO,Matthias SOLERIO,Alessandro SOSIO 

CENTROCAMPISTI: Marco BIRAGHI,Saulo BRAMBILLA,Riccardo CHIARELLO,Marco CAPANO,Simone GRESELIN,Matteo MAROTTA,
Daniele PINTO

ATTACCANTI: Salvatore BRUNO,Asante Okyere GULLIT,Tommaso LELLA ,,Fabio PERNA –

ALLENATORE: Albè.

LIVORNO :         

PORTIERI : Falcone, Vono, Romboli
 

DIFENSORI :  Borghese, Buselli, Gonnelli, Grillo, Gasbarro, Lambrughi, Macera, Morelli, Pirrello, Toninelli


CENTROCAMPISTI :
 Ferchichi, Gemmi, Luci, Marchi, Moscati, Venitucci


ATTACCANTI : 
Cragno, Cellini, Dell'Agnello, Di Curzio, Testa, Favilli, Jelenic, Vantaggiato

ALLENATORE  : Foscarini;

LUCCHESE :   

PORTIERI : Di Masi, Nobile, Rinaldi
 

DIFENSORI : Ashong, Benvenga, Capuano, Cecchini, Espeche, Maini, Melli


CENTROCAMPISTI :
 Ballardini, Bruccini, Fratini, Gargiulo, Mingazzini, Nolè, Rosseti


ATTACCANTI : 
Bragadin, Cecconello, Fanucchi, Forte, Merlonghi, Terrani, Zecchinato

ALLENATORE  : Galderisi;

LUPA ROMA :

DIFENSORI:
Svedkauskas, Chingari
 
CENTROCAMPISTI:
Cafiero, Sfanò, Celli, Palomeque, Sarrocco, Di Matteo

ATTACCANTI :
La Camera, Proia, Corvesi, Rita, Iorio, Gaetano, Garufi

ALLENATORE : Maurizi ;

OLBIA :

DIFENSORI:
Montaperto, Van der Want, Carboni, F.Deiana
 
CENTROCAMPISTI:
Pinna, Cotali, Miceli, Russu, Dametto, Riehle, A.Deiana

ATTACCANTI :
Cossu, Geroni, Piredda, Muroni, Feola, Murgia, Auriemma, Scanu

ALLENATORE : Mignani ;

PICENZA :   
PORTIERI: Mirco Miori 1995, , Emil Kastrati 997,  Stefano Dudiez 1999,

DIFENSORI:    Jacopo Silva  , Antonio Pergreffi , Alessandro Castellana 1995,  Diego Di Cecco 1996, Paolo Contini 1997, Matteo Colombini 1997,  Marco Supino 1995,  Armando Anastasio 1996, 

 

CENTROCAMPISTI : Anthony Taugourdeau  Alessandro Cazzamalli  Saber Hraiech 1995, Gianluca Barba 1995,   Jacopo Segre 1997,

ATTACCANTI: Luca Matteassi, Mario Titone , Stefano Franchi, Andrea Razzitti , Michele Cesana 1996, 

ALLENATORE: Franzini;

PISTOIESE :

PORTIERI : Marco Albertoni, Ivano Feola, Michal Olczak
 

DIFENSORI : Nicolò Antonelli, Samuele Bicchi, Boni, Priola, Romiti, Sammartino


CENTROCAMPISTI :
 Loris Damonte, Ludovico Gargiulo, Fabrizio Lo Sicco, Domenico Mungo, Giuseppe Pandolfi, Federico Proia, Francesco Vassallo


ATTACCANTI : 
Corrado Colombo, Matteo Merini, Emanuele Rovini

ALLENATORE  : Atzori; 

PONTEDERA :   

PORTIERI : Citti, Giacomel, Becuzzi, Letizia
 

DIFENSORI : Borri, Curti, Risaliti, Vettori, Videtta, Polvani, Massa


CENTROCAMPISTI :
 A.Gemignani, D.Gemignani, Bonaventura, Calcagni, Della Latta, Corsinelli, Chella, Calò,Bargiggia, Zappa, Barca, Manetti


ATTACCANTI : 
Santini, Cais, Disanto, Udoh

ALLENATORE  : Indiani;

PRATO :   

PORTIERI : Edward Reggiana ’99; Riccardo Mengoni ’86 
 

DIFENSORI : Riccardo Martinelli ’91; Daniele Ghidotti ’85; Andrew Marie Sainte ’98; Alessandro Sobacchi ’97; Fabio Catacchini ’84; Luca Antonini ’82; Matteo Vannucci ’98; Cosimo Nannini ’99; Gianluca Bassano ’99


CENTROCAMPISTI :
 Matteo Cavagna ’85; Davide Carcuro ’87; Enrico De Micheli ’97; Simone Safina ’97


ATTACCANTI : 
Roberto Ibukun Ogunseye ’95; Davide Di Molfetta ’96 ; Christian Kouame ’97; Manuele Malotti ’97; Andrea Rozzi ’99 Francesco Silipo ’96

ALLENATORE  : Malotti ;

PRO PIACENZA:

 

PORTIERI: Bertozzi, Fumagalli

DIFENSORI:    Bini, Calandra, Cardin, Negro, Piana, Sall, Sane

 

CENTROCAMPISTI Aspas, Cavalli, Girasole, Gomis, Marchionni

 

ATTACCANTICassani, Ferrari, Marra, Martinez, Pesenti, Rossini

ALLENATORE: Pea ;

RACING ROMA :

DIFENSORI:
Lazzari, Manasse, Savelloni, Savioli
 
CENTROCAMPISTI:
Caputo, Carbone, Cotani, Giura, Macellari, Maestrali, Mioni, Proietti, Vona

ATTACCANTI :
Baraldi, Berisha, Di Gioia, Lalli, Mancini, Massimo, Pica, Priori, Steri

ALLENATORE : Giannichedda 

RENATE :                                                                                                               
PORTIERI: Baccin Alessandro ,Cincilla Matteo 1994,Stucchi Simone 2000

DIFENSORI:    Busa Andrea 1998,Di Gennaro Matteo 1994,,Malgrati Andrea 1983, 
Savi Davide 1995, ,
Schettino Alberto 1984,
,Stefanelli Nicola 1997, Teso Dario 1985

 

CENTROCAMPISTI Anghileri Marco 1991,Dragoni Samuele 1990, .Galli Niccolò 1988,
Graziano Giovanni 1995, ,Lavagnoli Luca 1986,,Mora Christian 1997,Palma Antonio 1994,
Pavan Nicola 1993, Scaccabarozzi Jacopo 1994Tagliabue Niccolò 1998, Villa Luca 1999

ATTACCANTIFlorian Damien 1987,Marzeglia Adriano 1986, Napoli Aiman 1989, Santi Riccardo 1990, 

ALLENATORE: Foschi;

SIENA :   

PORTIERI : Biagiotti, Moschin
 

DIFENSORI : Bordi, D'Ambrosio, Ghinassi, Guglielmi, Lucarini, Panariello, Rondanini, Silvestri, Stankevicius


CENTROCAMPISTI :
 Castiglia, Gentile, Grillo, Guerri, Masullo, Opiela, Saric


ATTACCANTI : 
De Feo, Dinelli, Firenze, Mendicino, Ventre, Venuto

ALLENATORE  : C,Scazzola;

TUTTO CUOIO :

PORTIERI : Nocchi, Cappellini, Grossi
 

DIFENSORI : Borghini, Falivena, Bachini, Tiritello, Frare, Picascia, Mulas, Gremigni


CENTROCAMPISTI :
 Pellini, Caciagli, Provenzano, Serinelli, Berardi, Bationo, Masia, Zenuni


ATTACCANTI : 
Siani, Tempesti, Shekiladze, Gelli, Merkaj

ALLENATORE  : Fiasconi;

VITERBESE :

PORTIERI: Iannarilli Antony, Pini Roberto, Micheli Cesare;


DIFENSORI : Dierna Emilio, Dalmazzi Alessandro, Scardala Stefano, Varutti Mick, Fe’ Francesco, Pacciardi Federico, Pandolfi Riccardo, Paolelli Andrea;


CENTROCAMPISTI :   Cardore Antonio, Ansini Daniele, Cuffa Matias, Boldrini Michele, Marano Francesco, Mazzolli Federico

ATTACCANTI:  Belcastro Luca, Neglia Samuele, Bernardo Vittorio, Invernizzi Walter, Diop Abou

ALLENATORE : D.Pagliari;

 

" Tutta la C "  -  Via Ugo Foscolo , 33 - 27058 Voghera - Pavia -
Copyright © 1999 Quotidiano Sportivo Tutta la C