LE ROSE
GIRONE 
-
A
 2019-2020

  Albinoleffe, Alessandria, Arezzo,  Carrarese, Como, Giana, Gozzano, Juventus B, Lecco, Monza, Novara, Olbia, Pergolettese, Pianese, Pistoiese, Pontedera, Pro Patria, Pro Vercelli, Renate, Siena.

ALBINOLEFFE :  
       

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:

ALESSANDRIA :  
       

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:

AREZZO: 

PORTIERI:Pissardo Marco (98), Ubirti Flavio (2001), Casini Andrea (2002 )

DIFENSORI:  Luciani Alessio (90), Fracassini Andrea (2000), Barbini Marco (98), Pelagatti Carlo (89), Burzigotti Lorenzo (87), Borghini Diego (97), Baldan Marco (93), Maestrelli Andrea (98), Sereni Samuele (88)

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Tassi Lorenzo (95), Foglia Fabio (89), Sbarzella Adriano (99), Raja Gabriele (2000), Buglio Davide (98), Abdallah Basit (98), Belloni Niccolò (94)

ATTACCANTI: Choe Song Hyok (98), Cutolo Aniello (83), Sussi Christian (2001), Bruschi Nicolò (98), Zini Andrea (98), Rolando Eugio Mattia (92), Mesina Antonio (93), Caso Giuseppe (98).

ALLENATORE: D.Di Donato;

CARRARESE :         

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:

COMO :         

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:

GIANA

 

PORTIERI:Riccardo LEONI (’98), Matteo MARENCO (’99), Alessio D’ANIELLO (’02)

DIFENSORI:Jacopo BONELLA (’01), Angelo CAZZAGO (’00), Giacomo GAMBARETTI (’92), Andrea MONTESANO (’92), Mohamed M’ZOUGHI (’00), Simone PERICO (’89), Davide PIROLA (’01), Matthias SOLERIO (’92), Alessandro SOSIO (’94), Luca STANZIONE (’01)

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Marco CAPANO (’96), Mattia COLLEONI (’01), Gianluca PICCOLI (’97), Daniele PINTO (’86), Lorenzo REMEDI (’91), Giorgio SERAFINI (’00), Riccardo ZULLI (’00)

ATTACCANTI: Gilles DOUGUET (’98), Tommaso FUMAGALLI (’00), Cristian MUTTON (’99), Matteo PEDRINI (’00), Fabio PERNA (’86

ALLENATORE: Maspero;

GOZZANO

 

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:

JUVENTUS U23 : 

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:

LECCO

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:

MONZA : 

PORTIERI:Eugenio Lamanna, Daniele Sommariva, Federico Delfrate

DIFENSORI:  Armando Anastasio, Franco Lepore, Ivan Marconi, Stefano Negro, Mario Sampirisi, Filippo Scaglia, Alberto Tentardini

CENTROCAMPISTI:   Marco Armellino, Alessandro Di Munno, Marco Fossati, Giorgio Galli, Simone Iocolano, Filippo Lora, Andrea Palazzi

ATTACCANTI: Andrea Brighenti, Cosimo Chiricò, Andrea D’Errico, Mattia Finotto, Jefferson, Ettore Marchi

ALLENATORE: Brocchi;
NOVARA :

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:
OLBIA :

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:
PERRGOLETTESE :   

PORTIERI: PORTIERI: Rossi ('99)

DIFENSORI:  DIFENSORI: Lucenti ('92), Bakayoko ('92), Villa (''99), Fanti ('00), Mazzei ('02)

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Manzoni ('87), Muchetti ('85), Roma ('91), Panatti ('93), Poledri ('00), Rao ('01)

ATTACCANTI: Franchi ('85), Bortoluz ('97), Morello ('99), Russo (''99), Ciccone ('96), Faini ('00)

ALLENATORE:  M.Contini;
PIANESE :   

PORTIERI:Fontana Andrea (1998), Vitali Leonardo (2001), Temperani Federico (2003), Perugini Nicola (2003

DIFENSORI:  Dierna Emilio (1987), Ambrogio Simone (2000), Zagaria Gabriele (2001), Seminara Davide (1998), Cason Stefano (1995), Gagliardi Francesco (1988), Vavassori Gabriele (1998), Manca Nicola (1998), Gualtieri Gianluca (1998)

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Figoli Matteo (2000), Montaperto Giuseppe (2000), Benedetti Giacomo (1999), Benedetti Luca (1999), Bianchi Leonardo (1992), Simeoni Luca (1990), Tampwo Marco (2002), Catanese Giovanni (1993)

ATTACCANTI:  Benedetti Lorenzo (1992), Momentè Matteo (1987), Rinaldini Damiano (1994), Udoh King (1997)

ALLENATORE: M.Masi ;
PISTOIESE :

 

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:
PONTEDERA :   

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:
PRO PATRIA :   

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:
PRO VERCELLI :

 

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:
RENATE :

 

PORTIERI:

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE:

SIENA :   

PORTIERI:Matteo Comparini, Lorenzo Ferrari

DIFENSORI:  Cosimo Belluomini (in prova), Niccolo’ Bonechi, Matteo Brumat, Eros De Santis, Dario D’Ambrosio, Alberto Gabbrielli (classe 2002, aggregato dalla Berretti), Matteo Vito Lomolino, Lorenzo Migliorelli, Mirko Romagnoli, Carmine Setola (in attesa del tesseramento), Atila Varga;

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Tommaso Arrigoni, Filippo Damian, Gladestony Da Silva, Fabio Gerli, Stefano Guberti, Matteo Serrotti, Francesco Vassallo;

ATTACCANTI: lessio Campagnacci, Alessandro Cesarini, Gianluca D’Auria, Raffaele Ortolini, Alessandro Polidori.

ALLENATORE: Dal Canto;

 

" Tutta la C "  -  Via Ugo Foscolo , 33 - 27058 Voghera - Pavia -
Copyright © 1999 Quotidiano Sportivo Tutta la C