LE ROSE
GIRONE 
-
A
 2019-2020

  Albinoleffe, Alessandria, Arezzo,  Carrarese, Como, Giana, Gozzano, Juventus B, Lecco, Monza, Novara, Olbia, Pergolettese, Pianese, Pistoiese, Pontedera, Pro Patria, Pro Vercelli, Renate, Siena.

ALBINOLEFFE :  
       

PORTIERI: Pagno

DIFENSORI:  Canestrelli, Cortinovis, Gavazzi, Gusu, Micheli, Mondonico, Pacciardi, Riva, Ruffini

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Agnello, Bertani, Calì, Gelli, Genevier, Giorgione, Gonzi, Mandelli, Nichetti, Rasi, Romizi, Sokhna

ATTACCANTI: Cori, Galeandro, Kouko, Ravasio, Sibilli

ALLENATORE: Zaffaroni;

ALESSANDRIA :  
       

PORTIERI:Valentini, Marietta

DIFENSORI:  Agostinone, Cleur, Fissore, Gjura, Panizzi, Prestia, Sciacca

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Castellano, Chiarello, Gazzi, Gerace, M'Hamsi, Suljic

ATTACCANTI: Akammadu, Coralli, Rocco, Sartore, Talamo

ALLENATORE: Scazzola;

AREZZO: 

PORTIERI:Pissardo Marco (98), Ubirti Flavio (2001), Casini Andrea (2002 )

DIFENSORI:  Luciani Alessio (90), Fracassini Andrea (2000), Barbini Marco (98), Pelagatti Carlo (89), Burzigotti Lorenzo (87), Borghini Diego (97), Baldan Marco (93), Maestrelli Andrea (98), Sereni Samuele (88)

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Tassi Lorenzo (95), Foglia Fabio (89), Sbarzella Adriano (99), Raja Gabriele (2000), Buglio Davide (98), Abdallah Basit (98), Belloni Niccolò (94)

ATTACCANTI: Choe Song Hyok (98), Cutolo Aniello (83), Sussi Christian (2001), Bruschi Nicolò (98), Zini Andrea (98), Rolando Eugio Mattia (92), Mesina Antonio (93), Caso Giuseppe (98).

ALLENATORE: D.Di Donato;

CARRARESE :         

PORTIERI:Forte, Pulidori

DIFENSORI:  Badan, Tedeschi, Murolo, Conson

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Agyei, Cardoselli, Foresta, Pasciuti

ATTACCANTI: Bentivegna, Biasci, Maccarone, Tavano, Valente

ALLENATORE: Baldini;

COMO :         

PORTIERI:Facchin, Zanotti

DIFENSORI:  Solini, Sbardella, Bianconi, Loreto, Ferrari, Ferrazzo, Toninelli

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Bovolon, Celeghin, Raggio Garibaldi, Marano, Bellemo, Iovine, De Nuzzo, Soldi, Peli

ATTACCANTI: Miracoli, Gabrielloni, Corbetta, Kouadio, Toniolo, Vocale

ALLENATORE: Bianchini;

GIANA

 

PORTIERI:Riccardo LEONI (’98), Matteo MARENCO (’99), Alessio D’ANIELLO (’02)

DIFENSORI:Jacopo BONELLA (’01), Angelo CAZZAGO (’00), Giacomo GAMBARETTI (’92), Andrea MONTESANO (’92), Mohamed M’ZOUGHI (’00), Simone PERICO (’89), Davide PIROLA (’01), Matthias SOLERIO (’92), Alessandro SOSIO (’94), Luca STANZIONE (’01)

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Marco CAPANO (’96), Mattia COLLEONI (’01), Gianluca PICCOLI (’97), Daniele PINTO (’86), Lorenzo REMEDI (’91), Giorgio SERAFINI (’00), Riccardo ZULLI (’00)

ATTACCANTI: Gilles DOUGUET (’98), Tommaso FUMAGALLI (’00), Cristian MUTTON (’99), Matteo PEDRINI (’00), Fabio PERNA (’86

ALLENATORE: Maspero;

GOZZANO

 

PORTIERI:Casadei, Crespi, Gilli, Signorini, Tintori

DIFENSORI:   Barnofsky, Di Giovanni, Emiliano, Rabuffi, Rizzo, Tordini, Tumminelli, Zucchetti

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Gemelli, Guitto, Mutti, Palazzolo, Secondo, Vono

ATTACCANTI: Barreto, Bruzzaniti, Pozzebon, Rolle, Tommaselli

ALLENATORE: Sassarini;

JUVENTUS U23 : 

PORTIERI:Israel, Siano, Loria

DIFENSORI:  Capellini, Del Fabro, Del Prete, Delli Carri, Zanandrea, Parodi, Coccolo, Masciangelo, Beruatto, Rosa, Wesley, Zappa

CENTROCAMPISTI:   Peeters, Portanova, Nicolussi, Fernandes, Muratore, Di Pardo, Beltrame, Kastanos, Mosti, Rafia, Tourè

ATTACCANTI: Pereira, Monzialo, Frederiksen, Olivieri, Mavididi, Lanini, Gerbi, Sene, Zanimacchia

ALLENATORE: Pecchia;

LECCO

PORTIERI:Bacci, Ferrara, Pulze, Safarikas

DIFENSORI:  Alborghetti, Carboni, Crippa, Magonara, Malgrati, Merli Sala, Zangrillo

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Arisi, Manganaro, Marchesi, Moleri, Morlandi, Pedrocchi, Segato, Scaccabarozzi

ATTACCANTI: Capogna, Chinellato, D'Anna, Giudici, Lamperti, Lisai, Maffei, Nivokazi

ALLENATORE: Gaburro;

MONZA : 

PORTIERI:Eugenio Lamanna, Daniele Sommariva, Federico Delfrate

DIFENSORI:  Armando Anastasio, Franco Lepore, Ivan Marconi, Stefano Negro, Mario Sampirisi, Filippo Scaglia, Alberto Tentardini

CENTROCAMPISTI:   Marco Armellino, Alessandro Di Munno, Marco Fossati, Giorgio Galli, Simone Iocolano, Filippo Lora, Andrea Palazzi

ATTACCANTI: Andrea Brighenti, Cosimo Chiricò, Andrea D’Errico, Mattia Finotto, Jefferson, Ettore Marchi

ALLENATORE: Brocchi;
NOVARA :

PORTIERI: Benedettini, Marricchi

DIFENSORI:   Barbieri, Bellich, Bove, Cagnano, Cinaglia, Pogliano, Sbraga, Tartaglia, Visconti

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Bianchi, Buzzegoli, Casarini, Collodel, Fonseca, Nardi, Paroutis, Perrulli, Schiavi, Sciaudone

ATTACCANTI: Gonzales, Kanis, Kyeremateng, Peralta, Stoppa

ALLENATORE: Banchieri;
OLBIA :

PORTIERI:Crosta, Van der Want

DIFENSORI:  Iotti, Dalla Bernardina, Mastino, Pitzalis, Pisano

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Belloni, La Rosa, Muroni, Pennington, Lella, Vallocchia

ATTACCANTI: Doratiotto, Demarcus, Ogunseye, Martiniello, Verde, Parigi

ALLENATORE: Filippi;
PERRGOLETTESE :   

PORTIERI:  Rossi;

DIFENSORI:Lucenti ,Bakayoco ,Villa ,Fanti ,Mazzei;

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Manzoni ,Muchetti ,Roma ,Panatti ,POledri ,Rao;

ATTACCANTI: Franchi , Bortoluz ,Morello ,Russo ,Ciccone ,Faini;

ALLENATORE:  M.Contini;
PIANESE :   

PORTIERI: Fontana ,Vitali ,Temperani ,Perugini;

DIFENSORI:  Dierna ,Ambrogio ,Zagaria, Seminara,Cason ,Gagliardi,Vavassori ,Manca ,Gualtieri;

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Figoli ,Montaperto ,Benedetti ,G. Benedetti L, Bianchi ,Simeoni ,Tampwo ,Catanese;

ATTACCANTI: Benedetti ,Momente, Rinaldini ,King;

ALLENATORE: M.Masi ;
PISTOIESE :

 

PORTIERI:Caso, Toselli

DIFENSORI:   Dametto, Terigi, Sonnini, Mazzarani, Muscat, Kley, Llamas, Viti

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Bortoletti, Cerretelli, Minardi, Tartaglione, Valiani, Vitiello

ATTACCANTI: Aiassa, Amabile, Spadoni, Falcone, Morachioli, Gucci

ALLENATORE: Pancaro;
PONTEDERA :   

PORTIERI:Mazzini, Biggeri, Sarri

DIFENSORI:  Cigagna, Piana, Risaliti, Ropolo, Salvi, Benassai, Pavan

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Barba, Caponi, Serena, Bernardini, Giuliani, Mannini, Masetti

ATTACCANTI: Tommasini, Semprini, Riccio

ALLENATORE: Maraia;
PRO PATRIA :   

PORTIERI:Tornaghi, Mangano

DIFENSORI:  Battistini, Boffelli, Cottarelli, Galli, Lombardoni, Marcone, Molinari, Molnar

CENTROCAMPISTI:   Spizzichino, Bertoni, Brignoli, Colombo, Fietta, Ghioldi, Palesi, Pedone

ATTACCANTI: Defendi, Le Noci, Mastroianni, Parker

ALLENATORE: Javoric;
PRO VERCELLI :

 

PORTIERI:Nobile, Moschin, Rovei

DIFENSORI:  Auriletto, Berra, Iezzi, De Marino, Milesi, Crescenzi, Volpe

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Azzi, Graziano, M.Gatto, Rosso, Sangiorgi, Foglia, Schiavon

ATTACCANTI: Comi, Mal

ALLENATORE: Gilardino;
RENATE :

 

PORTIERI:Stucchi, Vinci

DIFENSORI:  Anghileri, Guglielmotti, Magli, Baniya, Teso, Marchetti, Pizzul, Possenti

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Pavan, Rada, Kabashi, Militari, Grbac

ATTACCANTI: Piscopo, De Sena, Galuppini, Maritato, Plescia

ALLENATORE: Diana;

SIENA :   

PORTIERI:Matteo Comparini, Lorenzo Ferrari

DIFENSORI:  Cosimo Belluomini (in prova), Niccolo’ Bonechi, Matteo Brumat, Eros De Santis, Dario D’Ambrosio, Alberto Gabbrielli (classe 2002, aggregato dalla Berretti), Matteo Vito Lomolino, Lorenzo Migliorelli, Mirko Romagnoli, Carmine Setola (in attesa del tesseramento), Atila Varga;

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Tommaso Arrigoni, Filippo Damian, Gladestony Da Silva, Fabio Gerli, Stefano Guberti, Matteo Serrotti, Francesco Vassallo;

ATTACCANTI: lessio Campagnacci, Alessandro Cesarini, Gianluca D’Auria, Raffaele Ortolini, Alessandro Polidori.

ALLENATORE: Dal Canto;

 

" Tutta la C "  -  Via Ugo Foscolo , 33 - 27058 Voghera - Pavia -
Copyright © 1999 Quotidiano Sportivo Tutta la C