LE ROSE DI  PRIMA       DIVISIONE 

                  GIRONE  B -  2017-2018 

Albinoleffe , Bassano , Fano , Feralpi , Fermana, Gubbio, Mestre, Modena , Padova,  Pordenone Ravenna Reggiana ,  Sambenedettese , Santarcangiolese, Sud Tirol , Teramo, Vicenza

ALBINOLEFFE : Emanuele Alborghetti, Simone Cortinovis, Achille Coser

PORTIERI: Difensori: Roberto Cortellini , Niccolò Dondoni , Fabio Gavazzi , Mihai Gusu , Antonio Magli , Davide Mondonico, Edoardo Scrosta , Andrea Zaffagnini , Paolo Pellicanò

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:   Francesco Agnello, Leo Di Ceglie, Francesco Gelli , Carmine Giorgione , Juri Gonzi , Marco Nichetti

ATTACCANTI: Antonio Montella , Riccardo Moreo , Mario Ravasio , Giuseppe Sibilli

ALLENATORE: Alvini
BASSANO:

 

PORTIERI: Falcone Wladimiro, Grandi Matteo, Piras Mattia

DIFENSORI:  Barison Alberto, Bizzotto Nicola, Bonetto Andrea, Bortot Tommaso, Karkalis Francesco, Pasini Nicola, Stevanin Filippo

CENTROCAMPISTI: Bianchi Nicolò, Botta Stefano, Laurenti Gianluca, Minesso Mattia, Proia Federico, Tronco Alberto

ATTACCANTI: Fabbro Michael, Gashi Ardit, Grandolfo Francesco, Maistrello

ALLENATORE: G.Magi
FANO :

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE: Cuttone
FERALPI :

PORTIERI: Caglioni, Livieri

DIFENSORI:  Alcibiade, Bacchin, Marchetti, Marchi, Martin, Emerson, Ranellucci, Turano

CENTROCAMPISTI: Boldini, Capodaglio, Crema, Gamarra, Magnino, Parodi, Raffaello, Sapucci, Staiti, Surraco

ATTACCANTI: Guerra, Ferretti, Luche, M.Marchi

ALLENATORE: Serena
FERMANA: 

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE: Destro

GUBBIO :         

PORTIERI: De Vincenzi , Turrin , Volpe

DIFENSORI:  Burzigotti , Dierna , Fontanesi , Fumanti , Kalombo , Lo Porto , Paolelli , Piccinni , Schiaroli ,Pedrelli

CENTROCAMPISTI: Bergamini , Conti , Croce , Giacomarro , Malaccari , Ricci Luca , Valagussa ,Casiraghi,Cazzola

ATTACCANTI: Ciccone, De Silvestro, Ferri Marini , Marchi

ALLENATORE: G.Cornacchini
MESTRE :

PORTIERI: Ayoub, Favaro

DIFENSORI:  Gritti, Politti, Stefanelli, Boffelli

CENTROCAMPISTI: Rubbo, Boscolo Papo, Zecchin, Fabbri, Casarotto

ATTACCANTI: Lavagnoli, Bussi, Beccaro, Pozzebon, Sottovia, Spagnoli, Sodinha, Neto Pereira

ALLENATORE: Zironelli
MODENA :

PORTIERI: Brancolini, Chiriac e Manfredini;

DIFENSORI:    Aldrovandi, Ambrosini, Calapai, Fautario, Minarini, Popescu, Vitale, Zucchini;

CENTROCAMPISTI: Arcaleni, Chiossi, Giorico, Olivera, Remedi, Sakaj, Salifu;

ATTACCANTI: Davitti, Loi, Nolè, Ravasi, Zito

ALLENATORE: Capuano
PADOVA :   

PORTIERI: Bindi, Merelli

DIFENSORI:  Cappelletti, Madonna, Negro, Ravanelli, Russo, Sbraga, Zivkov

CENTROCAMPISTI: Berardocco, Chajari, De Risio, Dettori, Mandorlini, Mazzocco, Pulzetti, Scevola, Serena

ATTACCANTI: Alfageme, Altinier, Candido, Capello, Chinellato, Cisco, Marcandella, Petrilli

ALLENATORE: Bisoli
PORDENONE :   

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE: Colucci
REGGIANA :   

PORTIERI: Errera Andrea,Facchin Davide ,Narduzzo Davide,

Viola Jacopo

DIFENSORI:  Ghiringhelli Luca,Lombardo Mattia,Panizzi Erik,

Pedrelli Daniele,Rozzio Paolo,Sabotic Minel,Spanò Alessandro, Vernocchi Alessandro

CENTROCAMPISTI: Battistello Andrea,Bobb Yusupha ,Bovo Andrea,

Genevier Gaël,Riverola Marti,Rocco Daniele

ATTACCANTI: Carlini Massimiliano,Cesarini Alessandro,Falcone Luigi, Guidone Marco

Marchi Ettore, Montipò Martin

ALLENATORE: Menechini
SAMBENEDETTESE :   

PORTIERI: Aridità, Pegorin, Reali

DIFENSORI:  Conson, Di Pasquale, Mattia, Miceli, Rapisarda

CENTROCAMPISTI: Bacinovic, Bove, Candellori, Damonte, Demofonti, Di Cecco, Gelonese, Lanza, Marra, Tucci, Valente

ATTACCANTI: Bacinovic, Bove, Candellori, Damonte, Demofonti, Di Cecco, Gelonese, Lanza, Marra, Tucci, Valente

ALLENATORE: Moriero
SANTARCANGIOLESE :

PORTIERI: Elia Bastianoni,Andrea Battistini,Edoardo Forastieri,Jacopo Moscatelli

DIFENSORI:  Leonardo Maloku,Andrea Bondioli,Luigi Luciani,Ciro Oreste Sirignano,Andrea Cagnano,Mattia Broli, Davide Giacobbi,Manuel Miori

CENTROCAMPISTI: Daniele Dalla Bona,Michele Moroni,Riccardo Gaiola,Andrea Bussaglia,David Zabec

ATTACCANTI: Federico Palmieri,Nicolò Bruschi,Davide Massaro,Davide Arrondini,Francesco Scarponi,

ALLENATORE: Angelini
SUD TIROL :   
 

PORTIERI: Alessandro Caula , Simone Tononi

DIFENSORI:  Alessandro Bassoli  Fabian Tait  Marco Baldan , Filippo Carella ,Endrit Duriqi , Christian Dallago

CENTROCAMPISTI: Luca Bertoni , Michael Cia, Hannes Fink , Yuri Salvaterra ,  Matteo Forti

ATTACCANTI: Arturo Lupoli , Lorenzo Sgarbi

ALLENATORE: Colombo
TERAMO :

PORTIERI:  Tomasch Calore , Francesco Bolognesi , Edoardo Selva

DIFENSORI:  Mattia Altobelli , Nebil Caidi ,Ibrahima Diallo (, Samuel Di Renzo , Alessio Milillo , Manfredo Pietrantonio , Ivan Speranza , Christian Ventola

CENTROCAMPISTI: Stefano Amadio , Alessio Cerase, Carlo Ilari , Alessio Palladini, Lorenzo Paolucci , Pasquale Trentinella

ATTACCANTI: Alessandro Faggioli , Ciro Foggia , Alessandro Fratangelo, Vincenzo Liccardi, Mirco Petrella , Cristian Ricciardi, Giacomo Tulli

ALLENATORE: Asta
RAVENNA :   

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE: Antonioli
VICENZA :                                                                           

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:

ATTACCANTI:

ALLENATORE: Colombo;

 

" Tutta la C "  -  Via Ugo Foscolo , 33 - 27058 Voghera - Pavia -
Copyright © 1999 Quotidiano Sportivo Tutta la C