LE ROSE GIRONE 
-
C

2022 - 2023 

A.C.Messina,  A.Cerignola, Avellino,  Catanzaro,  Crotone,  F. Andria,  Foggia, Gelbinson, Giuiano , Juve Stabia, Latina,  Monopoli,  Monterosi,  Pescara, Picerno,  Potenza, Taranto, Turris,  V. Francavilla, Viterbese;

A.C. MESSINA : 

PORTIERI: Daga, Lewandowsk

DIFENSORI:   Berto, Ferrini, Camilleri, Filì, Angileri, Trasciani

CENTROCAMPISTI:   Marino, Fofana, Konate, Versienti, Fiorani, Mallamo

ATTACCANTI:  Grillo, Iannone, Zuppel, Balde, Catania, Piazza, Napoletano

ALLENATORE: G.Auteri;
A. CERIGNOLA :    

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:  

ALLENATORE: M.Pazienza;

AVELLINO   

PORTIERI:  

DIFENSORI:  

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:  

ALLENATORE: R. Taurino;
CATANZARO :    

PORTIERI:  Fulignati, Rizzuto, Sala

DIFENSORI:  Scognamillo, Brighenti, Gatti, Megna,Mule',Martinelli ,

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Tentardini, Welbeck, Rolando, Verna,  Pontisso, Sounas, Cinelli,Vandeputte , Ghion ,Katseris ,Situm,

ATTACCANTI:  Iemmello, Bombagi, Biasci,  Cianci,Curcio ,Viotti,

ALLENATORE: V.Vivarini;
CROTONE :    

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:  

ALLENATORE: F.Lerda;

F. ANDRIA :   

PORTIERI:  

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:  

ALLENATORE: M.Cudini;
FOGGIA :   

PORTIERI:  Nobile, Dalmasso, Raccichini

DIFENSORI:   Garattoni, Malomo, Di Pasquale, Papazov, Sciacca, Nicolao, Costa, Leo

CENTROCAMPISTI: Chierico, Petermann, Frigerio, Di Noia, Odjer;

ATTACCANTI:  Schenetti, Ogunseye, Peralta, D’Ursi, Peschetola, Iacoponi, Vuthaj, Tonin

ALLENATORE: R.Boscaglia;

GELBINSON :    

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:  

 ALLENATORE: F.De Sanzo;
GIUGLIANO :    

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: 

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:  

ALLENATORE: R.Di Napoli;
JUVE STABIA :

PORTIERI – Esposito, Pozzer, Russo, Sarri

DIFENSORI – Boccia, Caldore, Cinaglia, Dell’Orfanello, Matino, Peluso, Picardi, Todisco, Tonucci, Vimercati

CENTROCAMPISTI – Altobelli, Carbone, Erradi, Maselli, Ricci, Scaccabarozzi, Schiavi

ATTACCANTI – Barlafante, Bentivegna, Ceccarelli, D’Agostino, Della Pietra, Guarracino, Maglione.

ALLENATORE: L.Colucci;
LATINA

PORTIERI:  Cardinali, Tonti, Vona;

DIFENSORI:    Carissoni, Celli, De Santis, Esposito And., Giorgini, Lucarini;

CENTROCAMPISTI:    Di Mino, Esposito Ant., Teraschi, Villa, Amadio, Barberini, Di Livio, Sannipoli, Tessiore;

ATTACCANTI:  Carletti, Fabrizi, Lacava, Nori, Rosseti, Rossi. 

ALLENATORE:  D. Di Donato;
MONOPOLI :

PORTIERI:  Vettorel, Avogadri, Iurino

DIFENSORI:     Falbo, Fornasier, Drudi, Bizzotto, Viteritti, De Santis, Radicchio;

CENTROCAMPISTI:   Guiebre, Nina, Vitale Bussaglia, Piccinni, Hamlili, Vassallo, Piaruli, Cristallo

ATTACCANTI:  Ahmetaj, Cirrottola, Corti, Starita, Rolando, Simeri, Noccioli

ALLENATORE: G.Laterza;
MONTEROSI :


PORTIERI:
 Alia, Moretti, Basile

DIFENSORI: Cancellieri, Borri, Verde, Giordani, Tartaglia, Piroli, D'Antonio, Mbende, Di Renzo

CENTROCAMPISTI: Gasperi, Burgio, Parlati, Lipani, Tolomello, Cirone

ATTACCANTI: Costantino, Carlini, Santarpia, Rossi, Liga, Di Francesco, Ferreri

 

ALLENATORE: L.Meneghini;
PESCARA  :

PORTIERI: Sommariva, Plizzari, Daniello

DIFENSORI:  De Marino, Brosco, Cancellotti, Boben, Milani, Pellacan

CENTROCAMPISTI: Palmiero, Saccani, Germinario, Gyabuaa, Kraja, Mehic, Mora

ATTACCANTI: Cuppone, Kolaj, Delle Monache, Tupta, Lescno, Vergani, Desogus

ALLENATORE: A.Colombo;
PICERNO :

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI:   

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:  

ALLENATORE: E.Longo;
POTENZA :

PORTIERI

Greco Stefano, Uva Gabriele

DIFENSORI

Carbone Pierpaolo, Cargnelutti Riccardo, Celesia Christian, Faraula Carmine, Murano Simone, Verrengia Bruno, Volturno Giuseppe

CENTROCAMPISTI

Bruzzo Michele, Buchicchio Paolo, Bucolo Rosario, Costa Ferreira Pedro, Genzano Rocco, Grande Michele, Laaribi Mohamed, Riccardi Pasquale, Sandri Mattia, Zagaria Nicola, Zenuni Federico

ATTACCANTI

Emmausso Michele Claudio, Di Grazia Andrea, Floridia Guglielmo, Schimmenti Emanuele, Volpe Giovanni.

 ALLENATORE: S.Siviglia;
TARANTO :

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI:   

CENTROCAMPISTI:  

ATTACCANTI:  

ALLENATORE: E.Capuano;
TURRIS :

PORTIERI:  Donini, Fasolino, Perina

DIFENSORI:   Aquino, Boccia, Di Nunzio, Frascatore, Manzi, Vitiello

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Acquadro, Contessa, Di Franco, Ercolano, Finardi, Gallo, Haoudi, Invernizzi, Taugourdeau.

ATTACCANTI:   Giannone, Leonetti, Longo, Maniero, Nocerino, Santaniello, Stampete.

ALLENATORE:
V. FRANCAVILLA :

PORTIERI: Milli, Negro, Avella

DIFENSORI: Idda, Miceli, Solcia, Caporale, Minelli

CENTROCAMPISTI: Giorno, Cardoselli, Pierno, Risolo, Tchetchoua, Cisco, Carella, Macca, Murilo

ATTACCANTI: Maiorino, Perez, Ejesi, Ekuban

ALLENATORE: A.Calabro;
VITERBESE :

PORTIERI:  Daga,Fumagalli;Chicarella ,Bisogno,

DIFENSORI:   Manarelli , Ricci ,D'Ambrosio ,Pavlev,Vespa,Marengo,Semenzato ,Santoni

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Andreis ,Mungo ,Di Cairo ,Aromatario ,Alberico,Megalatis,

ATTACCANTI:  Volpicelli ,D'Uffizi , Polidori ,Sionelli,Bianchimano,

ALLENATORE: G. Filippi;


 " tuttalac "  -  Via Ugo Foscolo 33 - 27058 Voghera - Pavia -

Copyright 
©1999 Quotidiano Sportivo Tutta la C