RISULTATI  - CLASSIFICHE - CAPOCANNONIERI

     DATE FINALI

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
PLAYOFF GIRONI : DOMENICA 9-MAGGIO
TRIESTINA V.VERONA 87''Lonardi, 0 1
CESENA MANTOVA 30'Bortolussi ,35'Caturano ,44'Ganz, 2 1
MATELICA SAMBENED. 49'Calcagni ,70'D'Angelo, 89'Moretti , 94'Alberti , 3 1
PLAYOFF NAZIONALE : MERCOLEDI 19 MAGGIO
FERALPI V.VERONA 19'Guerra ,56'Pittarello 1 1
CESENA MATELICA 69'DiGennaro,96'Ardizzone, 37'Magri ,50'Calcagni , 98'Balestrero, 2 3
DOMENICA 23 MAGGIO ANDATA
FERALPI BARI 56'Tulli , 1 0
MATELICA RENATE 80'Mbaye ,86'Silva , 1 1
PALERMO AVELLINO 87'Floriano , 1 0
ALBINOLEFFE MODENA 28'Spagnoli, 0 1
PRO VERCELLI SUD TIROL 28'Casiraghi , 56'Emmanuello. 96'Costantino 2 1
MERCOLEDI 26 MAGGIO RITORNO
BARI FERALPI   0 0
RENATE MATELICA 35'Kabashi ,58'Volpicelli , 1
AVELLINO PALERMO 34'D'Angelo 1 0
MODENA ALBINOLEFFE 89'Tomaselli , 97'Manconi, 0 2
SUD TIROL PRO VERCELLI 9'Odogwu ,30'Casiraghi, 79'Costantino, 2 1
FINALI ANDATA : DOMENICA 30 MAGGIO
 
ALBINOLEFFE CATANZARO 62'Carlini, 81'Mondonico 1 1
FERALPI ALESSANDRIA 20'Scarsella , 1 0
RENATE PADOVA 5'+22'+52'Scarsella , 93'Kabashi, 1 3
AVELLINO SUD TIROL 73'Tito, 80'Santaniello, 2 0
FINALI RITORNO  : MERCOLEDI 2 GIUGNO
 
CATANZARO ALBINOLEFFE 84'Gelli 0 1
ALESSANDRIA FERALPI 46'Arrighini 1 0
PADOVA RENATE 49'Galluppini56'Kabashi ,66'Giovinco,82'Ronaldo 1 3
SUD TIROL AVELLINO 99'Casiraghi, 1 0
FINALI :  DOMENICA 6 - GIUGNO ANDATA
PADOVA AVELLINO 38'Maniero ,48'Kresic, 1 1
ALBINOLEFFE ALESSANDRIA 67'Arrighini,77'Giorno,82'Giorgione, 1 2
FINALI : MERCOLEDI  9 GIUGNO RITORNO
AVELLINO PADOVA 28'Della Latta 0 1
ALESSANDRIA ALBINOLEFFE 53'Arrighini ,110' Stanco ,28'Gabbianelli,70'Gelli 2 2
FINALI: DOMENICA 13 GIUGNO ANDATA
PADOVA  ALESSANDRIA finale 0 0
         
FINALI: GIOVEDI  17 GIUGNO RITORNO
ALESSANDRIA PADOVA ai rigori vince l'Alessandria 5 4
         
IN SERIE B : ALESSANDRIA
                                                                                                                                                     PLAYOUT : SABATO 15 MAGGIO
RAVENNA LEGNAGO 70'Buric , 0 1
FANO IMOLESE   0 0
                            PLAYOUTSABATO 29 MAGGIO 
LEGNAGO RAVENNA 8'+82'Bulevardi ,69'Buric, 3 0
IMOLESE FANO 82'Masala ,88'Montero, 1 1
RETROCEDONO: RAVENNA -
CLASSIFICA
PERUGIA (Promosso in  serie B) 79 
PADOVA (Playoff turni successivi) 79
SUD TIROL (Playoff turni successivi) 75
MODENA (Playoff turni successivi) 70
FERALPI (Playoff turni successivi) 60
TRIESTINA (Playoff primo turno) 59
CESENA  (Playoff primo turno) 57
MATELICA  (Playoff primo turno) 56
SAMBENED.  (Playoff primo turno) 50
MANTOVA  (Playoff primo turno) 49
V.VERONA  (Playoff primo turno) 49
FERMANA 42
CARPI 41
V.PESARO 41
LEGNAGO (Playout) 38
IMOLESE  (Playout) 35
FANO  (Playout) (Retrocede in D) 33
RAVENNA  (Playout) (Retrocede in D) 30
AREZZO (Retrocesso in D) 29
MARCATORI
NOME SQUADRA GOL
BERTOLUSSI CESENA 16
GUCCIONE MANTOVA 15
VOLPICELLI MATELICA 14
SCARSELLA FERALPI 14
GOMEZ TRIESTINA 13
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

 

 

C/1  1 GIORNATA 27 SETTEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

               MARCATORI .RISULTATI
CARPI SAMB. 32'+68'Carletti , 2 0
FERALPI AREZZO 5'Miracoli ,33'Guidetti ,86'Cutolo , 2 1
FERMANA MANTOVA 72'Guccione, 0 1
GUBBIO MODENA 50'Spagnoli ,78'Scappini , 0 2
PADOVA IMOLESE 34'Lombardi , 0 1
PERUGIA FANO 48'Kouan ,67'Melchiorri ,17'Marini ,37'Ferrara, 2 2
RAVENNA SUD TIROL VITTORIA A TAVOLINO 0 3
TRIESTINA MATELICA 12'De Santis, 0 1
V.VERONA CESENA 34'Marcandella ,9'Bortolussi , 1 1
PESARO LEGNAGO 16'Rolfini, 30'Nava ,80'Gelonese ,90'Pellizzari, 2
                      PROSSIMO TURNO                   
     2 Giornata  4 OTTOBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI

FANO PADOVA 38'Della L.S,70'Barbuti , 1 1
AREZZO PERUGIA 56'Kouan, 0 1
CESENA TRIESTINA 17'Tartaglia ,65'Gomez, 0 2
IMOLESE V.VERONA 83'Pittarello ,89'Masala, 1 1
LEGNAGO RAVENNA 45'Zanoli, 1 0
MANTOVA CARPI 29'Sabatotic ,36'Varoli,75'Guccione, 1 2
METELICA FERALPI 27'Miracoli ,38'Bordo ,49'+67' Balestrero , 3 1
MODENA PESARO 5'Tulissi ,72'Ingegneri ,98'Sodinha ,9'Marchi, 3 1
SAMB. GUBBIO   0 0
SUD TIROL FERMANA 6'Beccaro ,32'El Kaouakibi ,68'Casiraghi, 3 0
                      PROSSIMO TURNO                   
     3 Giornata - 7 OTTOBRE
-MERCOLEDI-

 

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI

CARPI FANO   0 0
FERALPI IMOLESE 61'Morosini ,69'Petrucci ,84'Morochioli, 2 1
GUBBIO AREZZO 50'De Silvestri ,85'Sane, 1 1
METELICA SUD TIROL 33'Balestrero ,6'Autogol Moretti 1 1
PADOVA MANTOVA 32'Ronaldo ,36'Bifulco ,11'Rosso, 86'Mandorlini, 3 1
PERUGIA CESENA 19'Murano ,20'Caturano ,65'autogol Murano, 1 2
RAVENNA PESARO 38'Papa,70'Gennari ,89'Marozzi, 2 1
SAMB. PESARO 4'Cognini , 53'Angiulli, 1 1
TRIESTINA MODENA 56'Gomez, 1 0
V.VERONA LEGNAGO   0 0
         
     PROSSIMO TURNO     
     4 Giornata 11 OTTOBRE
 

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO SAMB, 21'D'Angelo ,42'Terracino , 0 2
AREZZO VERONA 33'+59'Arma ,93'Carlevaris, 0 3
CESENA FERALPI 38'Bortolussi ,5'Caturano ,20Rizzo, 50'Giani, 87'Scarsella , 95'Gavioli , 2
FERMANA PADOVA 2'Bifulco , 0 1
IMOLESE CARPI 16'Rolandini ,71'Pilati ,60'Giovannini , 2 1
LEGNAGO TRIESTINA 40'Gaicobbe ,53'Grandolfo ,63'Rofini , 3 0
MANTOVA PERUGIA 1'Chedira ,6'+58'Zibert ,77'Ganz ,85'Zappa, 75'Moascati , 85'Zappa, 1
MODENA RAVENNA 34'Spagnoli ,59'Scappini ,65'Castiglia, 3 0
SUD TIROL GUBBIO 45'Fischnaller ,82'Signorini, 1 1
PESARO MATELICA 67'Lazzari ,79?Pezzi ,38'Moretti, 2 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       5 Giornata 18 OTTOBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO IMOLESE 8'Cargnulietti ,58'Polidori ,78'Stanco , 1 2
CARPI AREZZO 21'+62'Bisci ,5'Bartoletti , 86'Bellini , 90'Ferretti 4 1
FERALPI SUD TIROL 74'aut. De Cenco, 0 1
GUBBIO CESENA 75'Malacarri, 56'Collocco ,86'Bortolussi , 1 2
METELICA MODENA 11'Balestrero ,42'Volpicelli,5'Scappini, 2 1
PADOVA LEGNAGO 2'Bulevardi ,79'Della Latta , 1 1
PERUGIA FERMANA 12'Angella ,43'Moscati , 2 0
SANB MANTOVA 33'Nocciolini , 42'Botta, 2 0
TRIESTINA RAVENNA 17'+58'Litteri ,9'Mokulu , 2 1
VERONA PESARO   0 0
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       6 Giornata 21 OTTOBRE  - MERCOLEDI-

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
AREZZO PADOVA 9'Della ,14'Nicastro,36'+77'Ronaldo ,59'Buglio, 0 5
CESENA FANO 5'Ciofi ,18+28''Bortolussi , 3 0
FERMANA GUBBIO 22'+60'Neglia , 2'Miguel Angel, 2 1
IMOLESE SAMB 21'Polidori ,15'LOpez, 1 1
LEGNAGO PERUGIA 15'Melchiorri ,76'Bianchimano, 0 2
MANTOVA MATELICA 13+52'+57''Ganz ,62'Di Molfetta,95'Cheddira,48'Volpicella ,76'Calcagni, 2
MODENA FERALPI   0 0
RAVENNA VERONA 26'Caldi ,58'Mokulu, 2 0
SUD TIROL CARPI 8'Tait ,31'Rover ,85'Magnaghi , 3 0
PESARO TRIESTINA 45'Litteri, 0 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       7 Giornata 25 OTTOBRE
 

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO MANTOVA 3'+23' Di Molfetta , 90'Paolini , 1 2
CARPI CESENA 20Giannini ,84'Marcellusi, 2 0
FERALPI RAVENNA 17'Ceccarelli ,28'Morosini ,49'Scarsella , 3 0
GUBBIO LEGNAGO   0 0
IMOLESE FERMANA 50'Boateng , 0 1
MATELICA AREZZO 14'Volpicelli ,24'Casan,48'Bartoletti ,58'Cutolo, 2 2
PADOVA SUD TIROL 8'+32'Nicastro , 2 0
PERUGIA V.PESARO 51'Murano ,77'Stramaccioni ,84'Dragomir, 2 1
SAMB. MODENA 71'Spagnili ,88'Muroni , 0 2
TRIESTINA V,VERONA 17'Litteri ,81'Zecchinato , 1 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       8 Giornata 1 NOVEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
AREZZO TRIESTINA 2'Gomez .6'Rizzo,43'Pesenti ,79'Zuppel, 2 2
CESENA PADOVA 52'Ronaldo ,63'Della L. 0 2
FERMANA CARPI 66'Carletti , 0 1
LEGNAGO FERALPI 23'Grandolfo ,37'Scarsella , 1 1
MANTOVA IMOLESE   0 0
MODENA PERUGIA 24'Murano , 0 1
RAVENNA FANO 77'Mokulu , 1 0
SUD TIROL SAMB.   0 0
V.VERONA MATELICA 31'Danti, 1 0
V.PESARO GUBBIO 77'Giraudo , 1 0
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       9 Giornata   8 NOVEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO SUD TIROL 92'Parlati ,96'Casiraghi, 1 1
CARPI LEGNAGO   0 0
CESENA FERMANA 63'Bortolussi ,83'Neglia, 1 1
FERALPI V.PESARO 54'Ceccarelli , 1 0
GUBBIO TRIESTINA 69'autogol Maracchi 1 0
IMOLESE MODENA 48'Scappini 0 1
MANTOVA AREZZO 58'Ganz ,63'Guccione , 2 0
MATELICA RAVENNA 16'Bordo ,42'De Santis,90'Moretti ,55'+82'Mokulu, 3 2
PADOVA V.VERONA 61'Halifredsson ,84'Nicastro, 2 0
SAMB. PERUGIA 21'Botta ,39'Melchionni 1 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       10 Giornata  11 NOVEMBRE - MERCOLEDI-

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
AREZZO SAMB 14'Zuppel ,35'Bortoletti ,11'Botta ,32'Lescano ,82'D'Angelo 2 3
FERMANA FANO   0 0
LEGNAGO METALICA 40'Morselli ,49'Bordo ,68'Puzzutelli, 1 2
MODENA CARPI 5'Tulussi ,83'Carletti ,85'aut.Bellini, 2 1
PERUGIA PADOVA 56'Sgarbi ,69+86'Bianchimano , 3 0
RAVENNA GUBBIO 28'Gerardi , 77'Miguel ,65'Perri 1 2
SUD TIROL MANTOVA 42'Rover ,51'Magnaghi ,91'Guccione , 2 1
TRIESTINA IMOLESE 21'Petrella , 1 0
V.VERONA FERALPI 2'Pittarello ,15'Manfrin ,89'Marcandella, 3 0
V.PESARO CESENA 73+85''Bortolussi , 0 2
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       11 Giornata  15 NOVEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO LEGNAGO 85'Neppi 1 0
CARPI PERUGIA   0 0
CESENA RAVENNA 48'Ciofi ,71'+79' Ardizzone ,74'Koffi , 4 0
FERALPI TRIESTINA 7'Scarsella ,15'De Cenco ,50'aut.Legati , 2 1
FARMANA AREZZO   0 0
GUBBIO V.VERONA 44'Gerardi ,15'Danti , 1 1
IMOLESE SUD TIROL Rinviata 0 0
MANTOVA MODENA   0 0
PADOVA METALICA 9'Nicastro ,20'Bifulco ,86'Buglio, 3 0
SAMB. V.PESARO 29'Lescano ,45'Nocciolini, 2 0
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       12 Giornata  22 NOVEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
AREZZO FANO 9'Barbuti,96'Cutolo, 1 1
FERALPI PADOVA 71'+89' D'Orazio ,77'Miracoli ,69'Della Latta , 3 1
LEGNAGO IMOLESE 27'+49'Chakir , 56'Polidori , 2 1
METALICA CESENA 27'+88'Leonetti , 89'+90'Bortolussi, 2 2
MODENA SUD TIROL 59'El Kaouakibi ,71'Karic,22'Monachello, 1 2
PERUGIA GUBBIO   0 0
RAVENNA SAMB. 74'Botta, 90'Ferretti , 1 1
TRIESTINA FERMANA 2'Giorico ,28'Petrella ,53'De Pascalis ,55'Mansah, 3 1
V,VERONA MANTOVA 29'Pittarello ,79'Ganz, 1 1
V.PESARO CARPI 6'Cannavo ,53'D'Eramo ,69'Di Paola ,37'+44'Biasci, 3 2
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       13 Giornata  29  NOVEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO V. VERONA 9'Baldini ,67'Marcandella ,74'Carlevaris, 1 2
CARPI TRIESTINA 26'Bisci ,78'Giovannini ,15'Lodi ,67'Tartaglia, 2 2
CESENA MODENA   0 0
FERMANA METELICA 12'Boateng ,13'Calcagni , 1 1
GUBBIO FERALPI 28'Pasquato ,84'Legati , 1 1
IMOLESE AREZZO 39'Belloni,72'Cutolo, 0 2
MANTOVA RAVENNA 66'+69'Ganz ,26'Perri , 2 1
PADOVA PESARO 4'Ronaldo ,18'+21'Nicastro ,51'Bifulco ,45'Gennari ,68'+78'De Feo,89'Curcio. 5 3
SAMB. LEGNAGO 13'Luppi ,87'Masini 1 1
SUD TIROL PERUGIA 41'Casiraghi ,3'Melchiorri , 1 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       14 Giornata  6 DICEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
AREZZO SUD TIROL 2'Tait ,16'Rover ,20'Casiraghi ,61'Karic, 0 4
FERALPI MANTOVA 51'D'Anzio ,49'+79'+90'Guccione , 1
LEGNAGO CESENA 90'.Capanni, 0
METELICA GUBBIO 36'Volpicelli ,25'Gomez,43'Ferrini , 55'Oukhadda , 1 3
MODENA FERMANA 1'Prezioso, 1 0
PERUGIA IMOLESE 9'Melchiorri ,29'Elia , 2 0
RAVENNA PADOVA 31'Fiorani ,5'Della Latta ,54'Hralech ,94'Santini, 1 3
TRIESTINA SAMB 77'Lescano , 0 1
V.VERONA CARPI   0 0
V.PESARO FANO   0 0
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       15 Giornata  13 DICEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO FERALPI 80'Parlati ,77'Scarsella , 1 1
AREZZO MODENA 49'Monachello , 0 1
CARPI GUBBIO 64'Biasci ,71'Ferretti ,12'Munoz ,54'Gerardi, 2 2
FERMANA RAVENNA 29'Demirovic ,92'Urbinati ,90'.Mokulu, 2 1
IMOLESE PESARO 43'Marachioli ,49'+61'Lazzari , 2
MANTOVA CESENA 12'Steffe ,14'Capanni ,73'Russini,90'aut. Zanandrea, 0 4
PADOVA TRIESTINA   0 0
PERUGIA V.VERONA 83'Nuraro ,86'Melchionni ,40'Marcandella ,76'Del Carro , 2 2
SAMB. MEELICA 6'Angiulli ,65'Balestrero ,81 aut.D'Angelo,91'Lopez ,89'Moretti, 2 3
SUD TIROL LEGNAGO 81'Tait , 1 0
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       16 Giornata 20 DICEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
CESENA SAMB. 2'Steffe ,90'Zecca, 71'aut .Maddaloni 1
FERALPI FERMANA 52'D'Orazio,93'Boateng, 1
GUBBIO PADOVA 24'Ronaldo .76'+90'Santini, 0 3
LEGNAGO MANTOVA   0 0
METELICA CARPI 69'Volpicelli, 1 0
MODENA FANO 7'Pergeffi .52'Monachello, 2 0
RAVENNA IMOLESE 12'+47'Mokulu ,16'Martignago ,76'Mattiolo ,86'Carini, 3 2
TRIESTINA PERUGIA 4'+40'Boultam , 83'aut. Tartaglia, 2 1
V.VERONA SUD TIROL 20'Pittarello ,62'Danti ,4'Baccaro ,75'Magnaghi, 2 2
V.PESARO AREZZO 14'D'Eramo ,55'De Feo ,64'Di Paola ,20'+51'Bellomi, 3 2
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       17 Giornata  23 DICEMBRE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO METELICA 6'Barbuti ,45'Moretti ,54'De Santis, 1 2
AREZZO LEGNAGO 35'Luppi ,88'Cutolo, 1 1
CARPI FERALPI   0 0
FERMANA V.PESARO 17'+53'Neglia, 2 0
IMOLESE CESENA 12'Ardizzone ,14'Polidori ,Russini, 1 2
MANTOVA GUBBIO 73'Saveljevs ,10'+22'Gomez, 2
PADOVA MODENA 43'Spagnoli, 0 1
PERUGIA RAVENNA 21'+52'+74'Minesso, 62'Franchini 3 1
SAMB. V.VERONA 91'Angiulli, 1 0
SUD TIROL TRIESTINA 26'Fischnaller ,47'Granoche ,86'Mensah, 1 2
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       18 Giornata  10 GENNAIO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
CESENA SUD TIROL   0 0
FERALPI SAMB 81'Miracoli ,33'Lescano ,55'Botta, 1 2
GUBBIO IMOLESE 35'37'Gomez ,70'Morachioli, 2 1
LEGNAGO MODENA 79'Sodinha, 0 1
METELICA PERUGIA 22'Volpicelli ,11'Muraro ,32'Minesso ,87'Vano, 1 3
PADOVA CARPI Rinviata 0 0
RAVENNA AREZZO 32'Franchini,56'Di Paolantonio, 1 1
TRIESTINA FANO 75'Ferrara , 0 1
V.VERONA FERMANA 83'Derimovic ,32'Danti, 1 1
V.PESARO MANTOVA 32'Ejjaki,16'17'Cheddira ,24'Guccione ,63'Silvestro, 1 4
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       19 Giornata   17 GENNAIO-
FINE ANDATA

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO GUBBIO 82'Barbuti ,80'Oukhaddas, 1 1
AREZZO CESENA 12'Favale ,40'Bortolussi , 0 2
CARPI MODENA 61'+67'De Cenco ,66'Ferretti ,82'Ferretti ,31'Mokulu, 94'Sereni, 4
FERMANA LEGNAGO 15'Neglia ,49'Boateng ,2'Antonelli, 2 1
IMOLESE METELICA 49'Torrasi ,96'Piovanello, 2 0
MANTOVA TRIESTINA   0 0
MODENA V.VERONA 55'Pellicani , 0 1
PERUGIA FERALPI 36'Minesso ,57'Falzerano ,60'Burrai ,24'Ceccarelli ,94'Guerra, 3 2
SAMB. PADOVA 19'Jelenic, 0 1
SUD TIROL V.PESARO 54'Fink , 1 0
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       20 Giornata  24 GENNAIO- 
PRIMA DI RITORO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
SAMB. CARPI 34'Cristini ,42'+64'Legnasco ,55'Angiulli ,87'Masini ,11'Hachini 5 1
AREZZO FERALPI 28'Piu ,41'Scarsella ,44'Ceccarelli ,47'Arini ,79'Miracoli , 2 3
MANTOVA FERMANA 63'Guccione , 0
MODENA GUBBIO 25'Spagnolo ,59'Prezioso , 2 0
IMOLESE PADOVA 66'Torrasi ,31'Della Latta , 1 1
FANO PERUGIA   0 0
SUD TIROL RAVENNA 16'Malomo ,60Beccaro ,47'Mokulu , 2 1
MATELICA TRIESTINA 26'Leontetti ,34'Magri ,66'Moretti ,47'Gomez ,87'Granoche , 3 2
CESENA V.VERONA 20'Bortolussi ,39'Pittarello ,40'Arma ,90'Delcarro , 1 3
LEGNAGO PESARO 20'Lupo ,63'Grandolfo ,79'Marchi , 2 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       21 Giornata 31 GENNAIO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
PADOVA FANO 63'Santini ,45'Barbuti, 1 1
PERUGIA AREZZO 14'Elia ,14'Falzerano ,87'Kouan , 3 0
TRIESTINA CESENA 31'Gomez ,62'Petrella ,93'Colloco , 2 1
V.VERONA IMOLESE 23'Pittarello ,36'Danti ,33'Plolidori , 3 1
RAVENNA LEGNAGO 23'Bulevardi ,63'Mokulu, 1 1
CARPI MANTOVA 46'De Sena ,45'Eleuteri , 2 0
FERALPI METELICA 29'Morosini ,56'Leonetti , 90'Scarsella 2 1
PESARO MODENA 72'Di Paola , 1 0
GUBBIO SAMB. 17'Pasquato ,69'aut .Formigoni ,86'D'Angelo , 1 2
FERMANA SUD TIROL 10'Vinot ,73'Neglia , 1 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       22 Giornata  3 FEBBRAIO
 - MERCOLEDI-

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO CARPI 16'Carpani ,33'Nepi ,44'+53'Barbuti , 4 0
IMOLESE FERALPI 15'+43'Bentivegna ,37'Piovanello, 3 0
AREZZO GUBBIO 70'Pasquato , 0 1
SUD TIROL METELICA 8'Voltan,60'Beccaro ,65'Marhi,74'Karic,73'+93'Leonetti , 4 2
MANTOVA PADOVA 4'Cisse ,16'Bifulco,67'Chirico,70' Halfredsson,80'Biasci ,91'Kresic, 0 6
CESENA PERUGIA Rinviata 0 0
PESARO RAVENNA   0 0
PESARO SAMB. 48'Neglia , 1 0
MODENA TRIESTINA 53'Tartaglia ,86'Lupo, 1 1
LEGNAGO V.VERONA 90'.Lonardi 0 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       23 Giornata  7 FEBBRAIO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
SAMB, FANO 35'Fazzi ,78'Barbuti,88'Scimia ,94'Lescano, 2 2
VERONA AREZZO 66'Arma ,21'Sbraga , 1 1
FERALPI CESENA Rinviata 0 0
PADOVA FERMANA 19'Chirico , 1 0
CARPI IMOLESE 7'Polidori ,26'Lombardi ,78'rig.Tommasini , 0 3
TRIESTINA LEGNAGO 36+46''Petrella , 61'+65'Gomez , 75'Lovisa, 4 1
PERUGIA MANTOVA 7'+46'ianchimano ,25'Falzerano , 50'Burrai ,13' +22' Cheddira , 4 2
RAVENNA MODENA   0 0
GUBBIO SUD TIROL 73'Casiraghi ,83'Odogwu , 88'Gomez , 1 2
MATELICA PESARO 30'Volpicelli ,81'................... 1 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       24 Giornata  14 FEBBRAIO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
IMOLESE FANO Rinviata . 0 0
AREZZO CARPI 42'Altobelli ,65'Pinna ,86'Piu ,7'Aut.Pinna ,51'Varoli ,61'Giovannini , 3 3
SUD TIROL FERALPI 26'rig.Ceccarelli ,58'Scarsella , 0 2
CESENA GUBBIO   0 0
MODENA METELICA 3'Pergrefi ,17'+68'Muroni ,28'Volpicelli ,49'Luppi, 4 1
LEGNAGO PADOVA 76'Haralech ,95'Santini, 0 2
FERMANA PERUGIA Rinviata, 0 0
MANTOVA SANB 40'Ganz ,27'Botta, 1 1
RAVENNA TRIESTINA 80'Litteri , 0 1
PESARO VERONA 35'Arma , 0 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       25 Giornata  17  FEBBRAIO
 - MERCOLEDI-

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
PADOVA AREZZO 13'Firenze ,88'Chirico, 2 0
FANO CESENA 21'Marino ,80'Petermann ,94'Russini , 1 2
GUBBIO FERMANA 41'Cognini ,51'Fedato , 1 1
SAMB IMOLESE 19'Polidori ,41'Della Giovanna ,68'Lescano ,92'Tommasini , 1 3
PERUGIA LEGNAGO 29'+60'Elia ,76'Bianchimano ,92'Melchiorri , 4 0
MATELICA MANTOVA   0 0
FERALPI MODENA 73'Muroni , 0 1
VERONA RAVENNA 53'Sereni ,61'Pittarello , 1 1
CARPI SUD TIROL   0 0
TRIESTINA PESARO 50'Calvano ,12'Marchi ,32'Gucci ,83'Litteri ,95'Giorico, 3 2
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       26 Giornata 21 FEBBRAIO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
MANTOVA FANO 56'Gentile ,74'Ferrara , 0 2
CESENA CARPI 31'Zecca ,40'Russini,57'Bortolussi, 0
RAVENNA FERALPI   0 0
LEGNAGO GUBBIO 4'Bulevardi ,8'Gomez ,94'.Pellegrini, 1 2
FERMANA IMOLESE 60'D'Anna ,71'Cognini, 2 0
AREZZO MATELICA 13'Altobelli,47'Iacoponi, 2 0
SUD TIROL PADOVA 35'Voltan .83'Curcio , 1 1
V.PESARO PERUGIA 26'Kouan, 0 1
MODENA SAMB. 11'Spagnoli ,52'Muroni ,70'Monachello ,74'Castiglia ,89'Loscano, 4 1
V,VERONA TRIESTINA 18'+69'Arna ,49'Gomez ,90'Lepore , 2 2
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       27 Giornata  28 FEBBRAIO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
TRIESTINA AREZZO 21'+56'Gomez ,2'Luciani ,27'Pinna , 2 2
PADOVA CESENA   0 0
CARPI FERMANA   0 0
FERALPI LEGNAGO 40'Scarsella , 1 0
IMOLESE MANTOVA 7'Guccione ,22'Zanandrea ,25'Di Molfetta ,47'Cheddira,81'Aurelio , 91'Zigoni , 1 5
PERUGIA MODENA 14'Elia ,44'Favalli ,65'Murano, 3 0
FANO RAVENNA 12'Gentile ,60'Martignago , 1 1
SAMB. SUD TIROL 41'+45'+55'Fischinnaller , 49'Casiraghi , 0 4
MATELICA V.VERONA 25'Leonetti , 1 0
GUBBIO V.PESARO 62'Ferrini, 81'Pannitteri , 1 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       28 Giornata  3 MARZO - MERCOLEDI-

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
SUD TIROL FANO 7'Fischnaller ,30'Casiraghi ,52'Tait , 3 0
LEGNAGO CARPI   0 0
FERMANA CESENA 35'+55'D'Anna , 77'Sorrentino, 2 1
V.PESARO FERALPI 35'Cannavo ,80'Ferrani , 2 0
TRIESTINA GUBBIO   0 0
MODENA IMOLESE 41'Pergreffi ,65'Castiglia ,60'Polidori ,67'Scappini, 1
AREZZO MANTOVA 16'Di Paolantonio ,33'Cheddira, 1 1
RAVENNA MATELICA 11'Alberti , 0 1
V.VERONA PADOVA 95'rig.Ronaldo , 0 1
PERUGIA SAMB. 30'Murano ,33'Lombardo, 1 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       29 Giornata  7 MARZO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
SAMB AREZZO 67'Botta , 1 0
FANO FERMANA 46'Neglia ,80'.Scimia, 1 1
METALICA LEGNAGO 12'+82'Leonetti ,39'Balestrero ,46'Moretti , 58'Gandolfi , 5 1
CARPI MODENA 3'+76'Chion ,56'Venturi, 3 0
PADOVA PERUGIA 73'Firenze , 1 0
GUBBIO RAVENNA 22'+29'Miguel ,31'Pellegrini ,20'rig.Sereni , 3 1
MANTOVA SUD TIROL 20'Casiraghi ,90'Guccione , 1
IMOLESE TRIESTINA   0 0
FERALPI V.VERONA 6'+90'Scarsella ,30'Morosini ,34'Guerra 4 0
CESENA V.PESARO 50'Di Paola ,86'Nava , 0 2
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       30 Giornata  14 MARZO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
LEGNAGO FANO 9'Bondioli ,28'Chakir ,33'Lazarevic, 3 0
PERUGIA CARPI 35'Murano ,68'Minesso , 2 0
RAVENNA CESENA Rinviata 0 0
TRIESTINA FERALPI 78'Scarsella ,80'Litteri, 1 1
AREZZO FARMANA 71'Di Paolantonio, 1 0
V.VERONA GUBBIO 44'Pellegrini, 0 1
SUD TIROL IMOLESE 36'Volkan ,57'Fabbri ,80'Casiraghi ,91'Rover , 4 0
MODENA MANTOVA 15'Tulissi ,52'Guccione , 1 1
METALICA PADOVA 18'61'+66'Moretti ,21'Leonetti , 48'Biasci, 4 1
V.PESARO SAMB. 14'Di Paola ,6'Lescano ,9'D'Ambrosio,30'D'Angelo, 1 3
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       31 Giornata  17  MARZO
 - MERCOLEDI-

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FANO AREZZO 16'Cutolo , 0 1
PADOVA FERALPI 8'Chirico, 27'+74'Ronaldo,66'Della Latta , 4 0
IMOLESE LEGNAGO   0 0
CESENA METALICA 8'Bortolussi ,23'Caturano,41'Volpicelli,75'Franchi, 2 2
SUD TIROL MODENA 11'Voltan ,22'Casiraghi , 2 0
GUBBIO PERUGIA 3'Murano,90'Angella ,69'+74'Signorini,78'Pellegrini, 3 2
SAMB. RAVENNA Rinviata 0 0
FERMANA TRIESTINA 2'Urbinati ,44'Neglia ,73'Gomez ,83'Sarno, 2 2
MANTOVA V,VERONA 25'+65'Zibert ,81'Guccione ,39'Dalfara ,44'Delcamo, 3 2
CARPI V.PESARO 6'Cannavo ,64'Di Paola, 0 2
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       32 Giornata  21 MARZO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
V. VERONA FANO 21'Negri ,52'+62'Danti ,71'Visentin, 3 1
TRIESTINA CARPI 71'Gomez, 1 0
MODENA CESENA 91'Corradi, 0
METELICA FERMANA 5'+45'Leonetti ,10'Moretti ,35'+66'Volpicelli ,8'Cais, 5 1
FERALPI GUBBIO 20'Scarsella , 1 0
AREZZO IMOLESE   0 0
RAVENNA MANTOVA   0 0
PESARO PADOVA 59'Nicastro ,77'Kresic, 0 2
LEGNAGO SAMB. 48'Rofini ,39'rig.Botta , 1 1
PERUGIA SUD TIROL 29'Monaco , 1 0
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       33 Giornata  28 MARZO

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
SUD TIROL AREZZO 32'Casiraghi, 1 0
MANTOVA FERALPI 50'Bergonzi, 0 1
CESENA LEGNAGO 34'Buric, 76'Pellizzari,90'Grandolfo, 0 3
GUBBIO METELICA 34'+42'Pellegrini ,65'Gomez, 3 0
FERMANA MODENA 92'Neglia 1 0
IMOLESE PERUGIA 40'Elias , 0 1
PADOVA RAVENNA 28'Hallfredsson,54'Chirico.94'Biasci, 3 0
SAMB TRIESTINA Rinviata 0 0
CARPI V.VERONA 4'+65'De Cenco ,27'Pittarello, 94'Danti, 2 2
FANO V.PESARO 31'Ferrara,43'Gucci, 1 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       34 Giornata  3 APRILE- SABATO-

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
FERALPI FANO 50'Valeau ,85'Ferrara,68'Ceccarelli, 1 2
MODENA AREZZO 22'Perez ,27'Zaro ,79'Gerli ,92'Sadinha, 3 1
GUBBIO CARPI 14'+45' Ferretti , 62'De Cenco ,63' Ghion, 0 4
RAVENNA FERMANA   0 0
PESARO IMOLESE 21'+63' Gucci , 75'Aurelio, 2 1
CESENA MANTOVA   0 0
TRIESTINA PADOVA 65'Gomez, 1 0
V.VERONA PERUGIA 7'Rosi ,32'Melchiorri ,83'Murano, 0 3
MEELICA SAMB. 63'Rig.De Santis, 1 0
LEGNAGO SUD TIROL 21'Malomo ,64'Casiraghi ,74'Vinetot, 41'Antonelli ,54'Buric, 2 3
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       34 Giornata 11 APRILE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
SAMB. CESENA 30'Colloco ,33'Cappellini , 0 2
FERMANA FERALPI 17'Boateng ,33'+63'Guerra ,54'Scarsella ,45'Guidetti , 1 4
PADOVA GUBBIO 61'Chirico , 1 0
MANTOVA LEGNAGO 9'Ricciardi ,59'Grandolfo, 0 2
CARPI METELICA 12'+21' Ferretti ,61'Ghion , 71'Sabotic, 45'Volpicelli , 4 1
FANO MODENA 26'Ingegneri , 0 1
IMOLESE RAVENNA 35'+62'Paga , 0 2
PERUGIA TRIESTINA 56'Litteri ,86'Murano ,89'Minesso , 2 1
SUD TIROL V.VERONA 24'Rover ,77'Fischaller, 2 0
AREZZO V.PESARO 9'Cutolo ,28'+55'Carletti ,41'Benucci ,38'Di Paola ,90'Pannitteri, 4 2
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       34 Giornata  18 APRIE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
GUBBIO MANTOVA   0 0
CESENA IMOLESE 66'+85'Polidori , 0 2
MODENA PADOVA 25'Luppi,54'Pierini,65'Muroni, 3 0
LEGNAGO AREZZO 27'Bulevardi ,96'Di Grazia 1 1
METELICA FANO   0 0
TRIESTINA MANTOVA 16'Litteri ,56'Sarno,61'Lepore ,63'Fischnaller ,75'Voltan, 3 2
V.VERONA SAMBENE. 52'Lescano , 0 1
FERALPI CARPI 72'De Sena ,2'Ceccarelli ,25'Guerra ,32'D'Orazio, 36'Giani ,65'+92'Tulli , 6 1
PADOVA SAMB.   0 0
V.PESARO FERMANA 75'Marchi ,87'Urbinati, 1 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       34 Giornata  25 APRILE

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
SUD TIROL CESENA 34'Casiraghi ,41'Bortolussi , 1 1
SAMB FERALPI   0 0
IMOLESE GUBBIO 21'Provenzano , 1 0
MODENA LEGNAGO 68'Lupi,73'Pierini,76'Castiglia, 3 0
PERUGIA METELICA 27'+40'Minesso , 2 0
CARPI PADOVA 61'Nicastro , 0 1
AREZZO RAVENNA 27'Di Paolantonio ,20'Martignago , 1 1
FANO TRIESTINA 7'Barbuti , 1 0
FERMANA V.VERONA 90'.De Marchi 0 1
MANTOVA V.PESARO 8'Cannavo, 0 1
          PROSSIMO TURNO     
       34 Giornata  4 MAGGIO -
FINE-

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
GUBBIO FANO 38'Gomez ,57'S.Maiza ,56'Cargnelutti , 2 1
CESENA AREZZO 13'Sorrentino ,39'Bortolussi ,79'Petrman , 90'.Altobelli, 3 1
MODENA CARPI 64'Ferretti ,73'Ghion ,90'.Sereni, 2 1
LEGNAGO FERMANA 6'+33'Grandolfo ,19'Belevardi , 45'Lotti , 3 1
METELICA IMOLESE 38'+56'Alberti ,62'Volpicelli , 3 0
TRIESTINA MANTOVA 76'Tartaglia ,9'Chedira, 1 1
V.VERONA MODENA 39'+62'Arma ,11'Scappini ,23'Pierini ,67'Monachello,95'.Danti , 3 3
FERALPI PERUGIA 17'Elia ,71'Bianchimano , 0 2
PADOVA SAMB. 80'Della Latta, 1 0
V.PESARO SUD TIROL 53'Cannavo ,15'Voltan ,42'Rover ,73'Karic, 1 3
   DATE FINALI

SQUADRA DI CASA  

SQUADRA OSPITE

MARCATORI

RISULTATI
PLAYOFF GIRONI :
         
         
         
PLAYOFF NAZIONALE :
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
FINALI ANDATA :
 
         
         
         
FINALI RITORNO  :
 
         
         
         
         
FINALI : 
         
         
FINALI :
         
         
FINALI:
         
         
FINALI: G
       
         
IN SERIE B :



 " tuttalac "  -  Via Ugo Foscolo 33 - 27058 Voghera - Pavia -

Copyright 
1999 Quotidiano Sportivo Tutta la C