LE ROSE GIRONE
- B
-
2023 - 2024

 Ancona, Arezzo, Carrarese, Cesena, Fermana, Gubbio, Juventus NG, Lucchese,  Olbia, Perugia, Pescara, Pineto, Pontedera, Recanatese,  Rimini, Sestri Levante, Spal, Torres,  V. Entella ,  V. Pesaro,

ANCONA  :   

PORTIERI: Perucchini, Vitali

DIFENSORI: Cella, Dutu, Marenco, Martina, Agyemang, Barnabà,Pellizzari,Clemente,Macchionni,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Gatto, Nador, Basso, Paolucci, D’Eramo, Ruani,Peli,Saco,Gaimpaolo,Mondonico,Prezioso,

ATTACCANTI: Petrella, Lombardi, Energe, Spagnoli, Cioffi,Moretti,

ALLENATORE: G. Colavito;

AREZZO :

PORTIERI: Borra, Trombini, Ermini

DIFENSORI: Masetti, Di Pasquale, Risaliti, Polvani,Montini,  Lazzerini, Maloku, Chiosa,Di pasquale,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Bianchi, Damiani, Settembrini, Castiglia, Mawuli, Foglia, Iori,Orsinelli ,Catanese,

ATTACCANTI: Gucci, Gaddini, Guccione, Pattarello

ALLENATORE: Indiani

CARRARESE :         

 

 

PORTIERI: Mazzini

DIFENSORI: Coppolaro, Illanes, Pinto,  Imperiale,  Zanon. Grassini,Di Gennaro,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Della Latta, Schiavi, Palmieri, Cicconi,Zeulli,

ATTACCANTI: Panico, Capello, Simeri, Castigliani,Morosini,

ALLENATORE: A.Calabro;

CESENA 


PORTIERI: Pisseri, Siano, Veliaj

DIFENSORI: Ciofi,Prestia, Silvestri, Piacentini,Coccolo, Lepri, Calderoni,David, Pierozzi, Pieraccini

CENTROCAMPISTI: De Rose, Berti, Hraiech,  Bumbu, Francesconi, Adamo, Albertini, Donnarumma, Chiarello,Varone,

ATTACCANTI: Giovannini, Nannelli, Shpendi, Coazza, Shpendi ,Ogunseye,Kargbo,

ALLENATORE: Toscano

FERMANA  :         

PORTIERI: 

DIFENSORI: Spedalieri, Pistolesi, Vessella, Eleuteri, De Pascalis,Padelli,Desantis,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Niang,Petruncaro,Malacarni,Giandonato, Scorza, Misuraca, Graziano, Pinzi, Gianelli, Malavolta

ATTACCANTI: Marcandella,Candello,Pampano, Mangiaracina, Tilli, Sacco, Cardinali, Grassi, Nori

ALLENATORE: S.Protti;

GUBBIO :         


PORTIERI: Vettorel,Greco,

DIFENSORI: Signorini,  Tozzuolo, Pirrello, Nicolao, Dimarco, Semeraro, Morelli,  Frey, Pirrello,Mercadante,Calabrese,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Toscano, Mercati, Casolari, Rosaia,  Chierico,Bumbu,Bernardotto,Brambilla,

ATTACCANTI: Di Massimo Vazquez, Udoh,Spina,

ALLENATORE: Braglia

JUVENTUS U23 : 

PORTIERI: Garofani, Daffara

DIFENSORI: Pio Riccio, Muharemovic, Huijsen, Dellavalle, Stramaccioni, Minelli ,Fiumanò,De Marino, Citi, Poli, Turicchia, Rouhi, Ntenda, Mulazzi, Leo, Savona, Valdesi,Stivanello.Pedro,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Doratiotto, Palumbo, Hasa

ATTACCANTI:  Iocolano, Di Biase, Mbangula, Perotti, Cotter, Yildiz, Lungoyi, Da Graca,  Cerri, Lipari,Guerra,

ALLENATORE: Brambilla

LUCCHESE :

PORTIERI:  Chiorra, Coletta,Berti,

DIFENSORI: Tiritiello, Benassai, Alagna, De Maria, Quirini, D’Ancona,Sabbione,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Gucher, Djibril, Rizzo Pinna, Cangianiello, Tumbarello, Russo,Visconti,Fazi,Tommasini,Di Santo,

ATTACCANTI: Fedato, Guadagni, D’Alessandro, Romero, Leone,Magnaghi,

ALLENATORE: Gorgone
OLBIA :

PORTIERI: Van der Want,Rinaldi,

DIFENSORI: Palomba, Bellodi, Motolese, Fabbri, Montebugnoli, Mordini, Renault, Secci, Arboleda, Zallu,Scaringi,

CENTROCAMPISTI: La Rosa, Incerti, Dessena, Palesi, Zanchetta, Sanna, Cavuoti, Biancu,  Konig,Schiavone,

ATTACCANTI: Ragatzu, Corti, Boganini, Nanni, Contini, Scapin,Bianchimano,

ALLENATORE: M.Gaburro;

PERUGIA :

PORTIERI: Furlan, Abibi,Adamonis,

DIFENSORI: Curado, Angella, Dell’Orco, Righetti,Morichelli,Lewis,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Kouan, Santoro, Iannoni, Bartolomei, Cancellieri, Lisi,Acella,Torrasi,Cudric,Syla,

ATTACCANTI: Matos, Ebnoutalib,Seghetti,Becchiccheri,

ALLENATORE: Baldini

PESCARA  :

PORTIERI: Plizzari, Ciocci,Gasparini,

DIFENSORI: Brosco, Pellacani, Mesik,  Catena. Milani. Moruzzi, Pierno

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Tunjov, Aloi, Squizzato, ,Mussolini,Franchini,

ATTACCANTI: Accornero, Merola,  Masala, Vergani, Cuppone,

ALLENATORE: Zeman ( G.Bucaro);

PINETO  :

PORTIERI: Tonti, Mercorelli

DIFENSORI: Evangelisti,  Marafini, Villa, D’Anteo, Gurini, Borsoi, Capaldo, Della Quercia, Baggi,Ingrosso,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Mincone, Amadio, Lombardi, Schirone, Germinario, Iaccarino, Foglia, Pellegrino, Gagliardi,De Santis,Teraschi,Traini,Macario,Manu,Sannipoli,

ATTACCANTI: Mercado, Volpicelli, Ruggiero, Njambè, Gambale

ALLENATORE: R.Beni;


PONTEDERA :   

PORTIERI: Stancampiano, Lewis,Ciocci,

DIFENSORI: Espeche, Martinelli, Calvani, Gagliardi, Pretato,Cerretti,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Disegni,  Guidi, Marrone, Perretta, Ciofi, Delpupo, Benedetti,Provenzano;Lombardi,

ATTACCANTI: Ianesi, Uva, Ambrosini, Nicastro,Sellari,Paudice,Ganz,Peli,

ALLENATORE: Canzi

 

RECANATESE

PORTIERI: Meli, Mascolo, Amadio

DIFENSORI: Ferrante, Pacciardi, Peretti, Quacquarelli, Longobardi, Manè, Ricci,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Morrone, Raparo, Prisco, Gomez, Carpani, Foresta. Marinacci, Sbaffo,Eghareuba,Pelematti,Schiba,

ATTACCANTI:  Giampaolo, Ferretti, Melchiorri, Ahmetay,

ALLENATORE: .....................
RIMINI :

PORTIERI: Passador. Colombo, Jashari

DIFENSORI: Pietrangeli, Gigli, Gorelli, Allievi, Regini, Tofanari, Stanga,Porcu,

CENTROCAMPISTI:  Delcarro,Rosini, Tonelli,Megalatis,Langella,Malagrida,Sala,Garetto,Raimo,

ATTACCANTI: Ubaldi,  Santini, Morra,Cernigoi,

ALLENATORE: E.Torrisi;

SESTRI LEVANTE :

PORTIERI: Anacoura, Raspa,Baldacci,

DIFENSORI: Oliana, Pane, Grosso,  Furno, Ghigliotti, Podda, Masini, Pinna

CENTROCAMPISTI: Grilli, Raggio Garibaldi, Candiano, Andreis, Troiano, Gala

ATTACCANTI: Forte, Cericola, D’Antoni, Toci,

ALLENATORE: Barillari

SPAL :

PORTIERI: Del Favero, Alfonso, Galeotti, Meneghetti,

DIFENSORI: Peda, Arena, Bellucci, Tripaldelli, Celia, Saiani, Dickmann, Fiordaliso, Bruscagin,

CENTROAMPISTI:Fossan,Vaughn,Carraro, Contiliano, Zanellato, Maistro, Murgia, Iglio,Collodel,Bertini,Buchel,

ATTACCANTI: Zilli,Edera,D’Orazio, Puletto, Siligardi, Orfei, Antenucci, Rabbi,Valentini,Sits,

ALLENATORE: : Di Carlo;

TORRES : 

PORTIERI: Zaccagno, Salvato, Petriccione, Garau

DIFENSORI: Dametto, Antonelli, Idda, Pinna, Liviero, Fabriani, Mandrelli,Verducci,Siniega,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Giorico, Gianola, Lombardo, Urso, Masala, Lora, Nunziatini, Bonavolontà,Kujabi, Mastino, Zamparo,

ATTACCANTI: Zecca, Lisai, Goglino, Ruocco, Sanat, Fischnaller, Diakitè,Menabò, Scotto

ALLENATORE: Greco

V. ENTELLA :

 

PORTIERI: De Lucia, Paroni, Siaulys

DIFENSORI:  Bonini, Manzi,  Sadiki, Giammaresi, Favale, Di Mario, Parodi, Zappella,Kontek,Portanova,Garattoni,

CENTROCAMPISTI: Petermann, Lipani, Corbari, Cecchini Muller, Siatounis, Tascone, Tomaselli, Meazzi,Giacchina,Mosti,Rinaldini,Faggi,

ATTACCANTI: Clemenza, Disanto, Baffi,  Faggioli,Vianni,Montescano,

ALLENATORE: F.Gallo;

V.PESARO :

PORTIERI: Neri, Farroni, Piersanti,Mariani,

DIFENSORI: Gavazzi, Zagnoni, Ceccacci, Tonucci, Zoia, Peixoto, Rossoni

CENTROCAMPISTI: Di Paola, Astrologo, Valdifiori,  Venerandi, Nina, Maccioni, Loru,Foresta,Gulli,Mattioli,Molina,Neri,Obi,Nicastro,

ATTACCANTI: Blue Mamona, Ngom, Pucciarelli, Diop

ALLENATORE: Banchieri

 

 " tuttalac "  -  Via Ugo Foscolo 33 - 27058 Voghera - Pavia -

Copyright 
©1999 Quotidiano Sportivo Tutta la C